J-built INC

14284 Shell Belt Rd
 Ste J
Bayou La Batre, AL 36509-2356
(251) 423-0769
(251) 824-7944

Business Description:

J-built INC is located in Bayou La Batre, Mobile, AL

Additional Information:

Legal Name:J Built INC
Other Names:J-built INC, J Built INC, J-built INC
Number of Employees:10 to 19
Year Started:1995
Metropolitan Area:Mobile, AL