Sun Built Management

13 Avenue W

Birmingham, AL 35214-5025
(205) 798-0880

Business Description:

Sun Built Management is located in Birmingham, JEFFERSON, AL.

Additional Information:

Legal Name:New Haven Apartments LP
Trade Name:Sun Built Management
Other Names:Sun Built Management, New Haven Apartments LP, New Haven Apts
Number of Employees:1 to 4
Year Started:1999
Metropolitan Area:Birmingham-Hoover, AL Metro

 

Popular birmingham, al Categories: