Latitude

33 Inverness Center Pkwy

Birmingham, AL 35242-7639
(205) 949-1600
(205) 985-7157

Business Description:

Latitude is located in Birmingham, Shelby, AL

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Latitude 3 Media Group LLC
Other Names:Latitude, Latitude 3 Media Group LLC, Latitude
Number of Employees:5 to 9
Year Started:2003
Metropolitan Area:Birmingham, AL

 

Popular birmingham, al Categories: