Colonial Inn Motel

7946 Bud Odom Rd

Citronelle, AL 36522-2612
(251) 679-6550
(251) 866-0045

Business Description:

Colonial Inn Motel is located in Citronelle, Mobile, AL

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Precision Built Homes
Trade Name:Colonial Inn Motel
Other Names:Colonial Inn Motel, Precision Built Homes, Colonial Inn Motel
Number of Employees:20 to 49
Year Started:1998
Metropolitan Area:Mobile, AL


Popular citronelle, al Categories: