Briggs Custom Built Cabinets

841 S Alabama Ave

Monroeville, AL 36460-2507
(251) 575-9864

Business Description:

Briggs Custom Built Cabinets is located in Monroeville, Monroe, AL.

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Alabama Cabinet Works INC
Other Names:Briggs Custom Built Cabinets, Alabama Cabinet Works INC, Briggs Custom Built Cabinets
Number of Employees:5 to 9
Year Started:1998

 

Popular monroeville, al Categories: