Solid Built Quality Homes LLC

11519 Us Highway 411

Odenville, AL 35120-5405
(205) 629-3848

Business Description:

Solid Built Quality Homes LLC is located in Odenville, Saint Clair, AL

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Solid Built Quality Home
Other Names:Solid Built Quality Homes LLC, Solid Built Quality Home, Solid Built Quality Homes LLC
Number of Employees:1 to 4
Year Started:2004
Metropolitan Area:Birmingham, AL

 

Popular odenville, al Categories: