King Built Homes

2350 Ellen Dr

Semmes, AL 36575-6570
(251) 649-2701

Business Description:

King Built Homes is located in Semmes, MOBILE, AL

Additional Information:

Legal Name:William E King INC
Trade Name:King Built Homes
Other Names:King Built Homes, William E King INC, King Built Homes
Number of Employees:1 to 4
Year Started:1972
Metropolitan Area:Mobile, AL Metro

 

Popular semmes, al Categories: