Strong Built Homes INC

320 Lee Road 303

Smiths Station, AL 36877-3903
(334) 297-8278

Business Description:

Strong Built Homes INC is located in Smiths Station, Lee, AL.

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Strong Built Homes INC
Other Names:Strong Built Homes INC, Strong Built Homes INC
Number of Employees:10 to 19
Year Started:1995
Metropolitan Area:Auburn--Opelika, AL
Website: www.strongbuilthomes.com