Custom Built Furniture

1940 New County Line Rd

Sylacauga, AL 35151-6403
(256) 245-7204

Business Description:

Custom Built Furniture is located in Sylacauga, TALLADEGA, AL.

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Custom Built Furniture
Other Names:Custom Built Furniture, Custom Built Furniture
Number of Employees:1 to 4
Year Started:1957

 

Popular sylacauga, al Categories: