Jolley Wendy DVM Veterinarian

22001 E Limestone Rd

Toney, AL 35773-8041
(256) 232-1906
(256) 232-0457 Fax

Business Description:

FAMILY PET CARE is a full-service veterinary medical facility, convenient to ATHENS, TONEY, HARVEST, MADISON, HUNTSVILLE, EAST LIMESTONE, ELKMONT and ARDMORE, ALABAMA.

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Family Pet Care
Other Names:Jolley Wendy DVM Veterinarian, Family Pet Care, Jolley Wendy DVM Veterinarian
Business Category:Veterinary Clinics & Hospitals
Number of Employees:5 to 9
Year Started:2002
Metropolitan Area:Huntsville, AL

Manage Claimed Businesses 

Popular toney, al Categories: