Southern Built Homes Incorpora

25 Hunter Dr

Trussville, AL 35173-4319
(205) 467-3331

Business Description:

Southern Built Homes Incorpora is located in Trussville, Saint Clair, AL.

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Southern Built Homes Inc
Other Names:Southern Built Homes Incorpora, Southern Built Homes Inc, Southern Built Homes Incorpora
Number of Employees:1 to 4
Year Started:1989
Metropolitan Area:Birmingham, AL

 

Popular trussville, al Categories: