Custom Built Homes

2808 Southside Dr

Tuscaloosa, AL 35401-6547
(205) 343-0203
(205) 343-4346

Business Description:

Custom Built Homes is located in Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa, AL

Additional Information:

Legal Name:Custom Built Homes
Other Names:Custom Built Homes, Paint Pros Of Alabama, Custom Built Homes
Number of Employees:10 to 19
Year Started:2007
Metropolitan Area:Tuscaloosa, AL


Popular tuscaloosa, al Categories: